Faunistik Kayıtlarım

  1. Anagraphis pallens Simon, 1893 (Araneae: Gnaphosidae)
  2. Mimetus laevigatus (Keyserling, 1863) (Araneae: Mimetidae)
  3. Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) (Araneae: Oxyopidae)
  4. Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  5. Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804) (Araneae: Tetragnathidae)
  6. Psilochorus simoni (Berland, 1911) (Araneae: Pholcidae)
  7. Latrodectus geometricus C.L.Koch, 1841 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  8. Enoplognatha caricis (Fickert, 1876) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  9. Aculepeira carbonaria (L. Koch, 1869) (Araneae: Araneidae)
  10. Palpimanus sogdianus Charitonov, 1946 (Araneae: Palpimanidae)
  11. Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  12. Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) (Araneae: Thomisidae)
  13. Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) (Araneae: Miturgidae)
  14. Kryptonesticus eremita (Simon, 1880) (Araneae: Nesticidae)
  15. Evarcha michailovi Logunov, 1992 (Araneae: Salticidae)
  16. Stalagtia thaleriana Chatzaki & Arnedo, 2006 (Araneae: Dysderidae)
  17. Enoplognatha giladensis (Levy & Amitai, 1982) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  18. Euryopis episinoides (Walckenaer, 1847) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  19. Neottiura herbigrada (Simon, 1873) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  20. Neottiura uncinata (Lucas, 1846) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  21. Theridion cinereum Thorell, 1875 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  22. Theridion pinastri L. Koch, 1872 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  23. Hahnia montana (Blackwall, 1841) (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  24. Hahnia ononidum Simon, 1875 (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  25. Centromerus minor Tanasevitch, 1990 (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  26. Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  27. Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  28. Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  29. Metopobactrus prominulus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  30. Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  31. Neospintharus syriacus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  32. Uroctea thaleri Rheims, Santos & van Harten, 2007 (Araneae: Oecobiidae)
  33. Philodromus bistigma Simon, 1870 (Araneae: Philodromidae)
  34. Philodromus pulchellus Lucas, 1846 (Araneae: Philodromidae)
  35. Thanatus fabricii (Audouin, 1827) (Araneae: Philodromidae)
  36. Thanatus sabulosus (Menge, 1875) (Araneae: Philodromidae)
  37. Lipocrea epeiroides (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872) (Araneae: Araneidae)
  38. Argyrodes argyrodes (Walckenaer, 1841) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  39. Coscidina tibialis Simon, 1895 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  40. Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  41. Pholcomma gibbum (Westring, 1851) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  42. Phycosoma inornatum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1861) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  43. Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  44. Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  45. Yaginumena maculosa (Yoshida & Ono, 2000) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  46. Trachelas minor O. P. Cambridge, 1872 (Araneae: Corinnidae)
  47. Selenops radiatus Latreille, 1819 (Araneae: Selenopidae)
  48. Hahnia candida Simon, 1875 (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  49. Hahnia helveola Simon, 1875 (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  50. Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841) (Araneae: Hahniidae)
  51. Scotolathys simplex Simon, 1884 (Araneae: Dictynidae)
  52. Nigma puella (Simon, 1870) (Araneae: Dictynidae)
  53. Mysmena leucoplagiata (Simon, 1879) (Araneae: Mysmenidae)
  54. Mysmenella jobi (Kraus, 1967) (Araneae: Mysmenidae)
  55. Synaphris sp. (Araneae: Synaphridae)
  56. Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) (Araneae: Mimetidae)
  57. Paratrachelas maculatus (Thorell, 1875) (Araneae: Corinnidae)
  58. Sintula retroversus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  59. Agroeca proxima (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) (Araneae: Liocranidae)
  60. Cyrtophora citricola (Forsskål, 1775) (Araneae: Araneidae)
  61. Larinia chloris (Audouin, 1826) (Araneae: Araneidae)
  62. Macrothele sp. (Araneae: Hexathelidae)
  63. Arctosa tbilisiensis Mcheidze, 1946 (Araneae: Lycosidae)
  64. Pisaura consocia (O. P.-Cambridge, 1872) (Araneae: Pisauridae)
  65. Prodidomus redikorzevi Spassky, 1940 (Araneae: Prodidomidae)
  66. Macaroeris flavicomis (Simon, 1884) (Araneae: Salticidae)
  67. Achaeridion conigerum (Simon, 1914) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  68. Phoroncidia minuta (Spassky, 1932) (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  69. Theridion boesenbergi Strand, 1904 (Araneae: Theridiidae)
  70. Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1870) (Araneae: Tetragnathidae)
  71. Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 (Araneae: Tetragnathidae)
  72. Dictyna uncinata Thorell 1856 (Araneae: Dictynidae)
  73. Centromerus albidus Simon, 1929 (Araneae: Linyphiidae)
  74. Agroeca parva Bosmans, 2011 (Araneae: Liocranidae)
  75. Mesiotelus scopensis Drensky, 1935 (Araneae: Liocranidae)
  76. Scytodes kinzelbachi Wunderlich, 1995 (Araneae: Scytodidae)
  77. Scytodes velutina Heineken & Lowe 1836 (Araneae: Scytodidae)
  78. Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 (Araneae: Liocranidae)
  79. Cedicus israeliensis Levy, 1996 (Araneae: Cybaeidae)
  80. Bianor albobimaculatus (Lucas, 1846) (Araneae: Salticidae)
  81. Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833) (Araneae: Salticidae)
  82. Hyllus insularis Metzner, 1999 (Araneae: Salticidae)
  83. Orchestina simoni (Dalmas, 1916) (Araneae: Oonopidae)
  84. Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 (Araneae: Atypidae)
  85. Amaurobius pallidus L. Koch, 1868 (Araneae: Amaurobiidae)
  86. Ero flammeola Simon, 1881 (Araneae: Mimetidae)
  87. Metellina orientalis (Spassky, 1932) (Araneae: Tetragnathidae)
  88. Tegenaria vankeerorum Bolzern et al., 2013 (Araneae: Agelenidae)